Mid-Ohio Valley Prep Softball and Baseball Leaders

MID-OHIO VALLEY

PREP SOFTBALL LEADERS

AVERAGE

.639 – Allie Mace (Roane)

.571 – Rylin Tabor (Rwood)

.537 – Ashlyn Spears (Roane)

.515 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta)

.500 – Autumn Law (Gilmer), Libby Hall (Rwood), Taylor Hatcher (Rwood)

.489 – Ashlee Ellison (South)

.482 – Carley Jarrell (Roane)

.479 – Katie Young (Roane)

.475 – Kendall Bowen (Rwood)

.471 – Emily Allen (PHS)

.464 – Carrah Ferguson (Gilmer)

.462 – Allie Miller (Tyler)

.457 – Ashlyn Moses (P. City)

.455 – Raven Fulks (P. City)

.452 – Alyssa Hutchinson (Belpre), Katie Gaughan (Roane)

.448 – Taylor McHenry (Gilmer)

.436 – Chloe Elliott (Ritchie)

.432 – Maddy Richards (Wirt)

.429 – Kristin Vigneron (Wtown)

.424 – Lexi Summers (PHS)

.423 – Hannah Smith (Rwood)

.417 – Sara McCumbers (Gilmer)

.409 – Gigi Gerichten (South)

.405 – Madison Kline (P. City)

.403 – Abby Nichols (Roane)

.400 – Erin McIntyre (P. City)

.391 – Kaydence Steele (Roane)

.388 – Alexis Feick (South)

.381 – Alexis Schreckengost (Wtown)

.375 – Lauren Somerville (South)

.372 – Paige Adams (South), Hannah McDaniel (Belpre)

.369 – Kisten Roberts (PHS)

.357 – Makayla Sirk (South)

.356 – Emma Taylor (Gilmer)

.355 – Maggie Richards (PHS)

.351 – Taylor Parker (Belpre)

.348 – Kassidy Root (Wirt), Maggie Bailey (Wirt)

.347 – Ashley Davis (Ritchie)

.343 – Brittney Hooper (Wtown)

.339 – Alexis Schreckengost (Wtown), Janna Yost (PHS)

.333 – Hannah Kroft (Marietta), Aurora Slusher (South), Haley Hatfield (South), Maggie Sauers (PHS), Shiann Jones (Tyler)

.326 – Dekotah Lemon (Belpre)

.322 – Aiyana Hancock (Wtown)

.320 – Madison DeVaughn (Tyler)

.319 – Maddi Leggett (PHS)

HOME RUNS

6 – Paige Adams (South)

4 – Emily Allen (PHS)

3 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta), Allie Mace (Roane), Rylin Tabor (Rwood)

2 – Kristin Vigneron (Wtown), Carley Jarrell (Roane), Chloe Elliott (Ritchie), Ashley Davis (Ritchie), Alyssa Hutchinson (Belpre), Lexi Summers (PHS), Emma Taylor (Gilmer), Alexis Feick (South), Gigi Gerichten (South), Kendall Bowen (Rwood), Madison Kline (P. City)

1 – Madison DeVaughn (Tyler), Hannah Kroft (Marietta), Ashlyn Spears (Roane), Alexis Schreckengost (Wtown), Aiyana Hancock (Wtown), Darcy Johnson (Wtown), Chloe Hooper (Wtown), Gracie Graham (Wtown), Kaitlin Richards (Belpre), Dekotah Lemon (Belpre), Maggie Sauers (PHS), Kisten Roberts (PHS), Maggie Richards (PHS), Sydney Bohn (PHS), Autumn Frymier (Gilmer), Carrah Ferguson (Gilmer), Taylor McHenry (Gilmer), Maggie Bailey (Wirt), Ashlyn Moses (P. City), Erin McIntyre (P. City), Braylin Tabor (Rwood), Hannah Smith (Rwood), Libby Hall (Rwood)

RUNS-BATTED-IN

46 – Allie Mace (Roane)

36 – Carley Jarrell (Roane)

31 – Rylin Tabor (Rwood)

26 – Ashlyn Spears (Roane)

24 – Autumn Law (Gilmer)

23 – Emma Taylor (Gilmer), Libby Hall (Rwood)

22 – Kristin Vigneron (Wtown)

19 – Alexis Schreckengost (Wtown), Janna Yost (PHS), Kisten Roberts (PHS)

18 – Emily Allen (PHS), Maggie Richards (PHS)

17 – Aiyana Hancock (Wtown), Alyssa Hutchinson (Belpre), Chloe Elliott (Ritchie)

16 – Kaydence Steele (Roane), Lexi Summers (PHS)

15 – Sydney Bohn (PHS), Halle Farmer (Roane), Katie Young (Roane), Braylin Tabor (Rwood), Maggie Bailey (Wirt)

14 – Maggie Sauers (PHS)

13 – Taylor Hatcher (Rwood)

12 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta), Taylor McHenry (Gilmer), Jala Sayre (Rwood), Maddy Richards (Wirt)

11 – Kendall Bowen (Rwood)

10 – Autumn Frymier (Gilmer), Darcy Johnson (Wtown), Ashley Davis (Ritchie), Bri Jones (Ritchie)

9 – Grace Everly (Wtown), Abby Nichols (Roane), Kalie Williams (Roane), Kenzie Riddle (PHS), Carrah Ferguson (Gilmer), Ashlyn Moses (P. City), Allie Miller (Tyler)

8 – Hannah Kroft (Marietta), Taylor Parker (Belpre), Dekotah Lemon (Belpre), Madison DeVaughn (Tyler), Hannah Smith (Rwood)

DOUBLES

19 – Allie Mace (Roane)

11 – Rylin Tabor (Rwood)

9 – Taylor McHenry (Gilmer), Jillian Middleton (Marietta)

8 – Ashlyn Spears (Roane), Aiyana Hancock (Wtown), Alyssa Hutchinson (Belpre), Emily Allen (PHS)

7 – Carley Jarrell (Roane), Chloe Elliott (Ritchie), Kristin Vigneron (Wtown), Kaitlin Richards (Belpre), Kisten Roberts (PHS), Janna Yost (PHS), Carrah Ferguson (Gilmer), Raven Fulks (P. City), Kendall Bowen (Rwood), Maddy Richards (Wirt)

6 – Lexi Summers (PHS), Ashlee Ellison (South), Libby Hall (Rwood)

5 – Alexis Schreckengost (Wtown), Katie Young (Roane), Halee Williams (Belpre), Maddi Leggett (PHS), Maggie Sauers (PHS), Emma Taylor (Gilmer), Erin McIntyre (P. City)

4 – Bri Jones (Ritchie), Bri Edwards (Ritchie), Kayla Holbrook (Ritchie), Maggie Richards (PHS), Jaycie Johnson (Gilmer), Alexis Feick (South), Paige Adams (South), Aurora Slusher (South), Ashlyn Moses (P. City), Madison Kline (P. City), Taylor Hatcher (Rwood)

TRIPLES

4 – Emma Taylor (Gilmer)

3 – Carley Jarrell (Roane), Maddi Leggett (PHS)

2 – Maddy Richards (Wirt), Abby Cummings (Roane), Alyvia Pittman (Ritchie), Kristin Vigneron (Wtown), Janna Yost (PHS), Autumn Frymier (Gilmer), Raven Fulks (P. City), Hannah Smith (Rwood), Libby Hall (Rwood), Rylin Tabor (Rwood)

STOLEN BASES

21 – Hannah Smith (Rwood)

17 – Kendall Bowen (Rwood)

16 – Kayla Holbrook (Ritchie)

14 – Alyvia Pittman (Ritchie)

13 – Sara Goff (Ritchie)

10 – Katie Gaughan (Roane), Sydney Bohn (PHS)

9 – Taylor McHenry (Gilmer)

8 – Maddi Leggett (PHS), Abby Nichols (Roane)

7 – Brittney Hooper (Wtown), Kisten Roberts (PHS), Lexi Summers (PHS), Maggie Richards (PHS), Maggie Sauers (PHS), Madison DeVaughn (Tyler)

6 – Shelby Adams (Ritchie), Erin McIntyre (P. City), Raven Fulks (P. City), Taylor Ebert (Tyler), JoLee Walton (Tyler), Shiann Jones (Tyler)

5 – McKenzie McComas (Ritchie), Aiyana Hancock (Wtown), Maggie Bailey (Wirt), Libby Hall (Rwood), Lydia Alfred (Rwood), Allie Miller (Tyler)

WINS

12 – Chloe Elliott (Ritchie), Allie Mace (Roane)

8 – Jamie Naylor (Rwood)

4 – Aiyana Hancock (Wtown), Kenzie Riddle (PHS), Hannah McDaniel (Belpre), Ashlyn Spears (Roane)

3 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta)

2 – Kisten Roberts (PHS), Maddy Richards (Wirt)

SAVES

2 – Ashlyn Spears (Roane)

1 – Allie Mace (Roane)

EARNED RUN AVERAGE

0.69 – Chloe Elliott (Ritchie)

2.64 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta)

2.94 – Jamie Naylor (Rwood)

3.49 – Kenzie Riddle (PHS)

STRIKEOUTS

166 – Chloe Elliott (Ritchie, 91.2 IP)

95 – Maddy Richards (Wirt, 63 IP)

74 – Hannah McDaniel (Belpre, 53.2 IP)

67 – Carrah Ferguson (Gilmer, 91.1 IP)

66 – Jamie Naylor (Rwood, 93 IP)

64 – Allie Mace (Roane, 79 IP)

55 – Jillian Middleton (Marietta 50.1 IP)

53 – Kenzie Riddle (PHS, 80.1 IP)

46 – Aiyana Hancock (Wtown, 68 IP)

33 – Ashlyn Spears (Roane, 23.2 IP), Kisten Roberts (PHS, 40 IP)

TEAM RECORDS

Roane County 16-5

Parkersburg 15-7

Ritchie County 12-6

Ravenswood 11-8

Parkersburg South 10-4

Gilmer County 7-10

Williamstown 7-18

Belpre 5-9

Tyler Consolidated 4-5

Marietta 4-9

Paden City 4-15

Wirt County 2-17

PREP BASEBALL LEADERS

AVERAGE

.594 – Tyler West (Tyler)

.563 – Gage Huffman (Tyler)

.527 – Jacob Hoyt (St. Marys)

.500 – Corbin Alkire (Marietta)

.489 – Tyler Haskins (Ripley)

.480 – Hunter Hickman (Wirt)

.478 – Logan Adams (Belpre), Ciah Kennedy (Rwood)

.462 – Ty Sturm (Catholic)

.459 – Jake Whiting (Roane)

.435 – Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Austin Ebert (St. Marys), Leewood Molessa (Wtown)

.429 – Eric Isner (Ft. Frye), Seth Dennis (Warren)

.421 – Cole Alkire (Marietta)

.415 – Trent Lynch (Wtown)

.412 – Max Anderson (PHS)

.408 – Jesse Collins (Belpre)

.405 – Hunter Hyde (DC)

.404 – Evan Gandee (Warren), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Kail Hill (Marietta)

.393 – Marshall Norman (St. Marys)

.392 – Ethan Patterson (Ripley)

.390 – Eric Illar (St. Marys)

.386 – Ethan Tawney (Wtown), Dane Petersen (Ripley)

.378 – Drew Cochran (South)

.375 – Josh Carte (Ripley)

.369 – Austyn Smith (Wtown)

.367 – Dakota Miller (Marietta)

.366 – Nolan Brace (PHS)

.364 – Cullen Cutright (Wtown)

.362 – Colby Kinder (Roane)

.361 – Cade Ullman (Catholic), Jackson Mace (Roane)

.360 – Brayden Gerber (Warren)

.359 – Elijah Boston (Wirt)

.357 – Patrick Copen (Catholic)

.349 – Tate Engle (Ft. Frye)

.347 – Adam Coil (Marietta)

.344 – Jack Hadley (St. Marys)

.342 – Nick Yoho (South)

.340 – Danny Bush (Roane)

.339 – Dalton Rose (Gilmer)

.333 – Jordan Batten (PHS), Cole Ellis (Roane), Trip Barkley (Wtown), Dylan Seckman (Tyler), Davis Haynes (Ripley), Jacob Hatcher (Rwood), Kyler Carper (Wirt), Devin Layton (Ft. Frye), Luke Nelson (Ft. Frye), Justin Liu (Gilmer)

.327 – Gage Songer (Ripley), Joey Frame (Gilmer), Colin Bryant (South)

.326 – Jerimiah Stitt (Belpre), Ben Fox (Roane)

.324 – Blake McMullen (South)

.322 – Brayden Wilson (St. Marys), Jason Clayton (St. Marys), Grant Hussey (South)

HOME RUNS

4 – Tyler Haskins (Ripley)

2 – Jesse Collins (Belpre), T.J. McIntosh (PHS), Tyler West (Tyler), Grant Hussey (South), Josh Carte (Ripley)

1 – Corbin Alkire (Marietta), Jarrett Jackson (Marietta), Nick Godfrey (Belpre), Caleb Davis (Warren), Brett Gandee (Warren), Noah Edgell (Warren), Eric Illar (St. Marys), Leewood Molessa (Wtown), Ethan Tawney (Wtown), Ryan Brown (Wtown), Jordan Batten (PHS), Nathan Lindenmuth (PHS), Hayden Morris (PHS), Connor Walker (PHS), Gage Huffman (Tyler), Gage Songer (Ripley), Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Dane Petersen (Ripley), Hunter Hickman (Wirt), Tanner Lett (DC), Michael Childers (DC), Patrick Copen (Catholic), Joel Stophel (Catholic), Eric Isner (Ft. Frye), Draden Turner (Ft. Frye), Michael McCune (Gilmer)

RUNS-BATTED-IN

23 – Jackson Mace (Roane), Joel Stophel (Catholic)

22 – Patrick Copen (Catholic)

21 – Grant Hussey (South), Jack Hadley (St. Marys), Ethan Tawney (Wtown)

20 – Danny Bush (Roane)

19 – Dane Petersen (Ripley)

18 – Ty Sturm (Catholic), Marshall Norman (St. Marys), Jacob Hoyt (St. Marys)

17 – Gage Songer (Ripley), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Nick Yoho (South), Drew Cochran (South), Trenton Frame (Gilmer), Austyn Smith (Wtown)

16 – Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Evan Gandee (Warren), Tyler West (Tyler), Leewood Molessa (Wtown)

15 – Jordan Batten (PHS), Jesse Collins (Belpre), Nick Godfrey (Belpre), Gage Huffman (Tyler)

14 – Tyler Haskins (Ripley), Cole Ellis (Roane), Corbin Alkire (Marietta), Dakota Miller (Marietta), Hunter Hickman (Wirt)

13 – Ethan Patterson (Ripley), Josh Carte (Ripley), Ciah Kennedy (Rwood), Jarrett Jackson (Marietta), Brayden Wilson (St. Marys), Austin Ebert (St. Marys), Blake McMullen (South), Draden Turner (Ft. Frye)

12 – Drew Huffman (Warren), Noah Edgell (Warren), Brett Gandee (Warren), Colby Kinder (Roane), Tate Engle (Ft. Frye), Cullen Cutright (Wtown), Trip Barkley (Wtown)

11 – Derek Duckworth (Marietta), Seth Dennis (Warren), Eric Illar (St. Marys), Jerimiah Stitt (Belpre), Davis Haynes (Ripley), Justyn Dean (Gilmer), Ryan Brown (Wtown), Trent Lynch (Wtown), Hayden Swain (Rwood), Kenley Hickman (Rwood)

10 – Jason Clayton (St. Marys), Kurt Taylor (Warren), Austin Curtis (PHS), Nolan Brace (PHS), Josh Huffman (Roane), Jake Whiting (Roane), Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

DOUBLES

9 – Jacob Hoyt (St. Marys), Leewood Molessa (Wtown)

8 – Patrick Copen (Catholic), Grant Hussey (South)

7 – Jesse Collins (Belpre), Eric Illar (St. Marys), Davis Haynes (Ripley)

6 – Ty Sturm (Catholic), Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Kenley Hickman (Rwood), Kail Hill (Marietta), Jack Hadley (St. Marys), Tyler West (Tyler), Trip Barkley (Wtown)

5 – Corbin Alkire (Marietta), Logan Adams (Belpre), Evan Gandee (Warren), Josh Carte (Ripley), Tanner Lett (DC), Cade Ullman (Catholic), Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

4 – Tyler Haskins (Ripley), Hayden Swain (Rwood), Dakota Miller (Marietta), Adam Coil (Marietta), Cullen Cutright (Wtown), Ethan Tawney (Wtown), Brady Ankrom (Wtown), Drew Huffman (Warren), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Austin Curtis (PHS), Blake McMullen (South), Ben Fox (Roane), Jackson Mace (Roane), Hunter Hickman (Wirt), Tate Engle (Ft. Frye)

TRIPLES

4 – Ty Sturm (Catholic), Jacob Hoyt (St. Marys), Dane Petersen (Ripley), Tyler Haskins (Ripley)

3 – Eric Illar (St. Marys)

2 – Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Cullen Cutright (Wtown), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Brayden Wilson (St. Marys), Jordan Batten (PHS), Gage Huffman (Tyler), Nick Godfrey (Belpre), Danny Bush (Roane), Jacob Hatcher (Rwood), Cade Ullman (Catholic), Patrick Copen (Catholic), Jeb Boice (Catholic), Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

STOLEN BASES

30 – Logan Adams (Belpre)

27 – Eric Illar (St. Marys)

18 – Hunter Hickman (Wirt)

16 – Jake Whiting (Roane), Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

15 – Elijah Boston (Wirt)

14 – Jared Jones (DC)

12 – Trent Lynch (Wtown); Corbin Alkire (Marietta)

11 – Gage Huffman (Tyler), Jeb Boice (Catholic), Ty Sturm (Catholic)

10 – Danny Bush (Roane), Nathan Murray (Wirt)

9 – Jared Clemente (South), Blake McMullen (South), Ben Fox (Roane), Justyn Dean (Gilmer)

8 – Colby Kinder (Roane), Trent Toler (Wirt), Patrick Copen (Catholic)

7 – Seth Dennis (Warren), Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Tyler Haskins (Ripley), Levi Pahl (Wirt), Luke Nelson (Ft. Frye), Zane Greenleaf (Ft. Frye), Joey Frame (Gilmer); Dakota Miller (Marietta)

6 – Evan Gandee (Warren), Tyler West (Tyler), Nick Yoho (South), Colin Bryant (South), Josh Huffman (Roane), Dylan Toler (Wirt), Kyler Carper (Wirt), Hayden Archer (Wirt), Austin Racey (DC), Ian Spadafore (DC), Draden Turner (Ft. Frye), Dalton Rose (Gilmer), Isaac Poole (Gilmer); Kail Hill (Marietta)

WINS

5 – Luke Nelson (Ft. Frye)

4 – Jack Hadley (St. Marys), Trip Barkley (Wtown), Leewood Molessa (Wtown), Gage Huffman (Tyler), Jackson Mace (Roane), Dane Petersen (Ripley)

3 – Davis Haynes (Ripley), Ashton Miller (Rwood), Corbin Alkire (Marieta), Cullen Cutright (Wtown), Ryan Brown (Wtown), Eric Illar (St. Marys), Jason Clayton (St. Marys), T.J. McIntosh (PHS), Drew Cochran (South), Chase Dunbar (South), Danny Bush (Roane), Devin Layton (Ft. Frye), Justyn Dean (Gilmer)

2 – Derek Duckworth (Marietta), Kail Hill (Marietta), Adam Coil (Marietta), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Caleb Davis (Warren), Brett Gandee (Warren), Kyle Moore (PHS), Colin Bryant (South), Eli Reeves (South), Ben Fox (Roane), Kyle Parsons (Roane), Tyler Haskins (Ripley), Ciah Kennedy (Rwood), Colin Briggs (DC), Ty Sturm (Catholic), Joel Stophel (Catholic), Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

SAVES

3 – Drew Huffman (Warren), Gage Songer (Ripley)

2 – Patrick Copen (Catholic)

1 – Kyle Moore (PHS), Kail Hill (Marietta), Mark Duckworth (Marietta), Gavyn Freeland (Belpre), Seth Dennis (Warren), Brenden Fox (St. Marys), Trip Barkley (Wtown), Baylor Haught (Wtown), Dylan Seckman (Tyler), Dustin Corley (South), Broedy Boyce (Ripley), Tanner Lett (DC)

EARNED RUN AVERAGE

0.58 – Kail Hill (Marietta)

0.66 – Luke Nelson (Ft. Frye)

1.07 – Kyle Moore (PHS)

1.29 – T.J. McIntosh (PHS)

1.31 – Drew Cochran (South)

1.37 – Jack Hadley (St. Marys)

1.56 – Mark Duckworth (Marietta)

1.58 – Kenley Hickman (Rwood)

1.80 – Devin Layton (Ft. Frye)

1.94 – Corbin Alkire (Marietta)

1.96 – Derek Duckworth (Marieta)

1.98 – Hayden Swain (Rwood)

2.00 – Max Anderson (PHS)

2.10 – Cullen Cutright (Wtown)

2.17 – Colin Bryant (South)

2.26 – Dane Petersen (Ripley)

2.33 – Jerimiah Stitt (Belpre), Ean Hamric (Gilmer)

2.40 – Dylan Cox (Belpre)

2.42 – Brady Fitzwater (Gilmer)

2.50 – Ben Fox (Roane)

2.59 – Patrick Copen (Catholic)

2.74 – Drew Huffman (Warren)

2.76 – Noah Smith (Tyler)

2.83 – Kyle Parsons (Roane)

2.84 – Cameron Taylor (Rwood)

2.88 – Eli Reeves (South), Seth Dennis (Warren)

3.20 – Nick Godfrey (Belpre)

3.26 – Bradley McHenry (Gilmer)

3.29 – Davis Haynes (Ripley)

3.41 – Kyle Moss (Gilmer)

3.43 – Tyler West (Tyler)

3.46 – Brett Gandee (Warren)

3.50 – Nolan Brace (PHS)

STRIKEOUTS

47 – Jack Hadley (St. Marys, 35.2 IP)

44 – Leewood Molesa (Wtown, 20.1 IP)

43 – Patrick Copen (Catholic, 27 IP)

38 – Colin Bryant (South, 29 IP)

37 – Eric Illar (St. Marys, 21.1 IP)

36 – Luke Nelson (Ft. Frye, 32 IP), Gage Huffman (Tyler, 22.1 IP), Dane Petersen (Ripley, 31 IP)

35 – Tanner Lett (DC, 22.1 IP)

30 – Ben Fox (Roane, 28 IP)

29 – Hayden Swain (Rwood, 28.1 IP)

28 – Cullen Cutright (Wtown, 20 IP)

27 – Bradley McHenry (Gilmer, 19.1 IP), Corbin Alkire (Marietta, N/A)

26 – Davis Haynes (Ripley, 27.2 IP), Jason Clayton (St. Marys, 27.1 IP)

25 – Colin Briggs (DC, 29 IP), Hunter Hickman (Wirt, 12 IP)

23 – Jeb Boice (Catholic, 17 IP)

22 – Justyn Dean (Gilmer, 25.2 IP), Jackson Mace (Roane, 23 IP)

21 – Cameron Talor (Rwood, 24.2 IP), Nick Godfrey (Belpre, 19.2 IP), Ean Hamric (Gilmer, 24 IP)

20 – Brett Gandee (Warren, 26.1 IP), Kenley Hickman (Rwood, 13.1 IP)

19 – Max Anderson (PHS, 21 IP), Brady Fitzwater (Gilmer, 17.1 IP), Ryan Brown (Wtown, 19.1 IP)

18 – Stephen Garvin (Catholic, 24 IP), Chase Dunbar (South, 26.2 IP), Tyler West (Tyler, 14 IP), Danny Bush (Roane, 26.1 IP)

17 – Ty Sturm (Catholic, 19 IP), Seth Dennis (Warren, 17 IP)

TEAM RECORDS

Williamstown 14-4

St. Marys 13-4

Marietta 11-4

Roane County 11-6

Parkersburg South 11-9

Ripley 10-7

Parkersburg 9-6

Gilmer County 9-10

Fort Frye 8-5

Warren 8-5-1

Parkersburg Catholic 8-11

Ravenswood 7-11

Tyler Consolidated 5-4

Wirt County 4-8

Belpre 4-12

Doddridge County 3-14

COMMENTS